Gdańsk 2024-02-16 Puchar Świata 6 |
||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.609 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
1 | e | 3 | 44.871 | STORMOWSKA Kamila | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 00-04-12 | S | |||
1 | e | 5 | 44.934 | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 01-03-15 | M-4 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.257 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-06-23 | S | |||
5 | e | 1 | 43.099 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-07-12 | M-1 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 41.647 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-07-12 | M-1 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 41.582 | SELLIER Diané | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 01-07-29 | M-3 | |||
2 | e | 6 | 41.855 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-06-23 | S | |||
3 | e | 6 | 42.830 | SELLIER Diané | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 01-07-29 | M-3 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 41.708 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-06-23 | S | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 41.610 | SELLIER Diané | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 01-07-29 | M-3 | |||
1 | pre | 5 | 41.605 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-07-12 | M-1 | |||
1 | pre | 7 | 41.668 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-07-12 | M-1 | |||
2 | pre | 9 | 42.368 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-06-23 | S | |||
1 | pre | 10 | 42.553 | SELLIER Diané | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 01-07-29 | M-3 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:33.116 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-06-03 | M-2 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 1:33.929 | STORMOWSKA Kamila | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 00-04-12 | S | |||
3 | e | 8 | 1:39.133 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 1:29.400 | THOMAS Neithan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 02-01-09 | M-3 | |||
5 | pre | 4 | 1:27.487 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 1:31.221 | THOMAS Neithan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 02-01-09 | M-3 | |||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
6 | ¼F | 1 | 2:32.746 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-06-03 | M-2 | |||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 2:20.311 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | |||
4 | ¼F | 9 | 2:26.925 | THOMAS Neithan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 02-01-09 | M-3 | |||
szt 3000 m K | ||||||||||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 4:20.737 | BOBIER Oliwia
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna STORMOWSKA Kamila TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POLSKA | 2005-10-04 2003-06-03 2000-04-12 2001-03-15 |
S | |||
szt 5000 m M | ||||||||||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 7:02.167 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz
NIEWIŃSKI Michał PIGEON Felix SELLIER Diané |
POLSKA | 1999-06-23 2003-07-12 2002-06-18 2001-07-29 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m MIX | ||||||||||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 2:43.753 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał
SELLIER Diané STORMOWSKA Kamila TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POLSKA | 2003-07-12 2001-07-29 2000-04-12 2001-03-15 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.044929027557373 sekund |